RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fresno State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Bulldogs
5241 N Maple Ave, Fresno, California, 93740, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
0
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Add Results
Our News (
0
of
0
)
Our Photos (
0
of
0
)
Our Blogs (
0
of
0
)
Our Videos (
0
of
0
)
Results
Our Media/Results from
New Mexico Indoor Classic
Select Year:
2015
New Mexico Indoor Classic
February 6th
- February 7th
Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
http://www.golobos.com/
Our Results
New Mexico Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2015 to Feb 7, 2015
Albuquerque, NM, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abilene Christian
Academy of Art Univ
Adams State
adidas
Amour Athletics
Angelo State
Arizona
Arkansas
Azpva
Brooks
BYU
Chula Vista Elite
Colorado State-Pueblo
DoublePillar
Eastern New Mexico
Fresno State
Langston
LSU
Metropolitan-Denver
Nevada-Las Vegas
New Mexico
New Mexico (JC)
New Mexico Highlands
New Mexico State
Nike
North Texas
NYAC
PETC
Philippines
Puma
South Plains
Stephen F. Austin
Texas
Texas Tech
The Janes El
TRINIDAD
Triple crown
UC Davis
UCLA
Unattached
Utah
Utah State
Washington
Wes Williams Eli
West Texas A&M
Western Texas
World Athlet
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Heptathlon
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Derrick
10
Colorado State-P
4:06.86
1
2
Taylor, Troy
11
North Texas
4:08.42
1
3
McAndrew, Bryce
11
North Texas
4:08.85
1
4
Valencia, Alejandro
12
North Texas
4:16.11
1
1
Kipchumba, Geoffrey
9
West Texas A&M
4:18.81
2
5
Kibiwott Kosgey, Antibah
10
South Plains
4:19.43
1
6
Krage, Brandon
11
Metropolitan-Den
4:19.67
1
2
Rueda, Armando
12
West Texas A&M
4:19.82
2
3
Aragon, Gabe
New Mexico
4:20.55
2
7
Mickey, Todd
9
Texas Tech
4:21.36
1
4
Martinez, Jose
10
South Plains
4:21.85
2
8
Lowe, Mike
9
North Texas
4:22.83
1
9
Kirkland, Zach
9
North Texas
4:24.79
1
10
Harrison, Silvester
11
North Texas
4:25.71
1
5
Walker, Devundrick
9
Colorado State-P
4:27.18
2
6
Potter, Taylor
New Mexico
4:27.37
2
11
Hita, Alex
11
North Texas
4:28.17
1
12
Moreu, Baptiste
12
West Texas A&M
4:30.16
1
7
Santistevan, Jereme
9
Unattached
4:31.85
2
8
Keter, Kelvin
9
South Plains
4:35.52
2
9
Mendez, Miguel
10
West Texas A&M
4:42.66
2
10
Lantz, Benjamin
9
Eastern New Mexi
4:46.66
2
11
Rivers, Reid
10
Abilene Christia
4:47.57
2
12
Fenton, Brett
9
Unattached
5:00.56
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McInturff, Hannah
9
Utah
4:57.40
1
5
2
Lopez, Rachael
9
Colorado State-P
5:01.90
1
3
3
Hemming, Breanna
11
Metropolitan-Den
5:02.92
1
2
4
Steed, Alyssa
9
BYU
5:03.23
1
1
5
Hackett, Alexandria
10
Abilene Christia
5:04.94
1
6
Kemper, Susie
10
North Texas
5:05.77
1
1
Moore, Spencer
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:08.37
2
2
Garcia-Munoz, Diana
10
Abilene Christia
5:09.20
2
3
Sarmiento, Becky
9
Utah
5:09.77
2
7
Morley, Maria
9
BYU
5:09.78
1
8
Regalado, Nikki
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
5:10.54
1
4
Gutierrez, Isabella
9
Abilene Christia
5:12.36
2
5
Saiz, Amber
11
Eastern New Mexi
5:12.40
2
9
Escobar, Magdalena
11
North Texas
5:14.27
1
6
Rohner, Bryn
10
BYU
5:16.13
2
10
PALI, Shauna
10
North Texas
5:16.57
1
7
Guarner, Mireia
11
West Texas A&M
5:17.34
2
8
Albrechtsen, Hannah
9
BYU
5:17.40
2
9
Rashid, Jamilah
10
Metropolitan-Den
5:17.45
2
10
Moralez, Christina
9
North Texas
5:18.23
2
11
Guerrero Puigdevall, Mar
9
Abilene Christia
5:20.10
1
11
Huston, Monica
9
BYU
5:20.88
2
12
Smyth, Brooke
9
BYU
5:21.18
2
12
Nash, Erika
10
BYU
5:21.80
1
1
Amberg, Cassandra
9
New Mexico State
5:22.02
3
2
McNally, Megan
12
New Mexico State
5:22.56
3
3
Bagley, Samantha
9
BYU
5:23.16
3
13
Grossman, Dakota
9
Utah
5:23.42
2
4
Mitchell, Brittany
9
West Texas A&M
5:23.88
3
5
Salvadores, Victoria
9
South Plains
5:24.08
3
6
Hanson, Lyndi
9
South Plains
5:27.56
3
7
Flores, Annifer
12
Angelo State
5:30.05
3
8
Dowdy, Landa
10
Abilene Christia
5:33.60
3
9
Lopez, Adrianna
10
New Mexico
5:35.41
3
10
Salas, Sydney
9
New Mexico State
5:35.61
3
11
Jones, Kassidi
9
South Plains
5:40.58
3
12
Walker, Sandra
Unattached
5:44.78
3
13
Pulliam, Mikayla
9
New Mexico State
5:45.28
3
14
Escamilla, Michelle
11
New Mexico Highl
6:00.46
3
14
Hackett, Michaela
10
Abilene Christia
NT
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men's Team Standings 1 Utah 5 Women's Team Standings
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!