RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fresno State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Bulldogs
5241 N Maple Ave, Fresno, California, 93740, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
0
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Add Results
Our News (
0
of
0
)
Our Photos (
0
of
0
)
Our Blogs (
0
of
0
)
Our Videos (
0
of
0
)
Results
Our Media/Results from
New Mexico Indoor Classic
Select Year:
2015
New Mexico Indoor Classic
February 6th
- February 7th
Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
http://www.golobos.com/
Our Results
New Mexico Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2015 to Feb 7, 2015
Albuquerque, NM, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abilene Christian
Academy of Art Univ
Adams State
adidas
Amour Athletics
Angelo State
Arizona
Arkansas
Azpva
Brooks
BYU
Chula Vista Elite
Colorado State-Pueblo
DoublePillar
Eastern New Mexico
Fresno State
Langston
LSU
Metropolitan-Denver
Nevada-Las Vegas
New Mexico
New Mexico (JC)
New Mexico Highlands
New Mexico State
Nike
North Texas
NYAC
PETC
Philippines
Puma
South Plains
Stephen F. Austin
Texas
Texas Tech
The Janes El
TRINIDAD
Triple crown
UC Davis
UCLA
Unattached
Utah
Utah State
Washington
Wes Williams Eli
West Texas A&M
Western Texas
World Athlet
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x400m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Heptathlon
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kibiwott Kosgey, Antibah
10
South Plains
8:33.69
1
2
Kadlec, Nick
12
Metropolitan-Den
8:35.90
1
3
Martinez, Jose
10
South Plains
8:47.72
1
4
Bender, Joey
10
Metropolitan-Den
8:53.86
1
5
Vaughan, Ben
10
Unattached
8:53.97
1
6
Purcella, Corey
11
Unattached
8:57.01
1
7
Krage, Brandon
11
Metropolitan-Den
9:02.18
1
8
Keter, Kelvin
9
South Plains
9:08.03
1
9
Lira, Jonathon
12
Unattached
9:09.05
1
10
Schleder, Matthew
10
West Texas A&M
9:17.32
1
11
Valdez, Tyler
9
New Mexico
9:24.50
1
12
Tekansik, Robert
9
Unattached
9:42.31
1
13
Fast Wolf, Kyle
11
New Mexico
NT
1
14
Mendoza, Jesus
10
New Mexico
NT
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luna, Leslie
Unattached
9:58.66
1
2
Hackett, Alexandria
10
Abilene Christia
10:05.22
1
3
Regalado, Nikki
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
10:15.49
1
4
Mills, Lauren
12
Utah
10:22.44
1
5
Morley, Maria
9
BYU
10:23.51
1
6
Roberts, Miriam
9
Colorado State-P
10:24.54
1
7
Rohner, Bryn
10
BYU
10:27.24
1
8
Schunk, Hattie
9
Texas Tech
10:29.40
1
1
Blind, Beth
12
Eastern New Mexi
10:29.50
2
9
Moore, Spencer
9
Nevada-Las Vegas
10:31.77
1
10
Crook, Shaylen
9
Utah
10:32.45
1
2
Martinez, Vannessa
11
Nevada-Las Vegas
10:34.93
2
11
Smyth, Brooke
9
BYU
10:37.44
1
12
Livergood, Madeline
12
Texas Tech
10:38.15
1
13
Sarmiento, Becky
9
Utah
10:40.15
1
14
Torres, Jasmine
9
Texas Tech
10:41.32
1
15
Alcala, Victoria
12
Metropolitan-Den
10:43.08
1
3
Ramirez, Evonna
12
Metropolitan-Den
10:50.09
2
4
Flores, Annifer
12
Angelo State
10:54.69
2
5
Sweeney, Shelby
11
Colorado State-P
10:56.37
2
6
Salvadores, Victoria
9
South Plains
10:57.85
2
7
Thompson, Gabby
9
Abilene Christia
11:01.08
2
8
Hendren, Tayler
11
New Mexico Highl
11:03.10
2
9
Murray, Purity
10
New Mexico (JC)
11:09.41
2
10
Sanchez, Karina
11
Metropolitan-Den
11:09.88
2
11
Bagley, Samantha
9
BYU
11:11.85
2
12
Jones, Kassidi
9
South Plains
11:17.64
2
13
Deines, Danielle
Unattached
12:37.25
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men's Team Standings 1 Utah 5 Women's Team Standings
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!